RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
you RUN the place
5450 Victoria Ave., Riverside, California, 92506, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sophia Hrinko
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
19
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (8 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
2015 / 2016 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Riverside Cross Country Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 23rd 2015, 6:15am
Comments
Riverside Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 23, 2015
Riverside City Cross Country Course, 1011 Orange Street, Riverside, CA, US, 92501
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bassett
Bishop Amat
Canyon Springs
Cathedral City
Chaffey
Chaparral
Desert Mirage
Downey
Edgewood High School
El Modena
Jurupa Valley
Knight
La Puente
La Sierra
Los Altos
Marina
Martin Luther King
Mission Viejo
Newport Harbor
Northwood
Ontario
Oxford Academy
Poly (Riverside)
Ramona
Redlands East Valley
Rubidoux
Shadow Hills
St. John Bosco
Temecula Valley
Temple City
Tesoro
Whitney
Woodbridge
Men:
3 Mile XC LS Frosh-Soph XC
|
3 Mile XC LS Junior Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC LS Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC SS Frosh-Soph XC
|
3 Mile XC SS Junior Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC SS Varsity XC
Women:
3 Mile XC LS Frosh-Soph XC
|
3 Mile XC LS Junior Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC LS Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC SS Frosh-Soph XC
|
3 Mile XC SS Junior Varsity XC
|
3 Mile XC SS Varsity XC
Mens 3 Mile XC LS Frosh-Soph XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ahmed, Omar
10
Woodbridge
16:27.0
2
Albin, Carson
10
Woodbridge
16:43.7
3
Jezek, John
10
Mission Viejo
17:01.4
4
Parker, Clayton
10
Chaparral
17:10.0
5
Lerenzo, Gipson
10
Poly (Riverside)
17:19.6
6
Utterback, Michael
10
Poly (Riverside)
17:21.8
7
Svenson, Oliver
9
Mission Viejo
17:29.9
8
Zaveri, Aryan
10
Woodbridge
17:36.0
9
Campo, Mikael
10
Newport Harbor
17:36.8
10
Perales, Cameron
10
Marina
17:44.2
11
Adams, Noah
10
Chaparral
17:44.9
12
Benjamin, Choi
9
Woodbridge
17:45.3
13
Dusick, Davis
12
Redlands East Va
17:54.6
14
Hernandez, Roman
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:55.8
15
Zuniga, Fabian
10
Downey
17:56.6
16
Davis, Timothy
12
Mission Viejo
17:59.3
17
Guzman, Frederick
10
Downey
18:00.6
18
Mann, Arthur
10
Redlands East Va
18:00.9
19
Delgleize, Noah
9
Marina
18:01.6
20
Anthony, Jason
10
Northwood
18:02.8
21
Gorupati, Sainikit
10
Woodbridge
18:04.4
22
Mitchell, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
18:05.4
23
Kim, Mark
9
Northwood
18:06.8
24
Ramos, Daniel
9
Redlands East Va
18:06.8
25
Chacon, Andy
10
Northwood
18:07.0
26
Keane, Rory
10
Mission Viejo
18:07.0
27
Barnett, Matthew
9
Redlands East Va
18:07.1
28
Perez, Patrick
10
Downey
18:08.0
29
Agatep, Alvin
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:11.8
30
Srajer, Nick
9
Chaparral
18:12.7
31
Davey, Michael
9
Newport Harbor
18:14.0
32
Maynard, Tyler
10
Northwood
18:15.3
33
Bartlebaugh, Justin
9
Poly (Riverside)
18:18.1
34
Anderson, Zachary
9
Mission Viejo
18:20.0
35
Chok, Spencer
10
Woodbridge
18:23.6
36
langdon-weyrich, kyle
10
Newport Harbor
18:31.0
37
Marsetti, Mario
10
Downey
18:33.7
38
Medina, Martin
10
Downey
18:33.9
39
Deloney, Nicholas
10
Mission Viejo
18:34.6
40
Hoffman, Kyle
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:34.8
41
Larson, Bryant
9
Woodbridge
18:35.4
42
Sharp, Connor
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:35.8
43
Hughes, Ian
10
Poly (Riverside)
18:38.6
44
Holguin, Louis
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:40.0
45
Nguyen, Kevin
11
El Modena
18:42.5
46
Wang, Mitchell
10
Northwood
18:47.4
47
Gonzalez, Ben
9
Redlands East Va
18:53.4
48
Valencia, Nicholas
9
Poly (Riverside)
18:54.0
49
Everhart, David
9
Redlands East Va
18:54.5
50
Valenzuela, Christian
9
Chaffey
18:55.2
51
Myers, Jacob
10
Martin Luther Ki
18:56.6
52
Kang, Tommy
10
Northwood
18:57.7
53
Chaudhry, Zahir
9
Northwood
18:58.1
54
Tran, Anthony
9
Marina
19:01.8
55
Marx, Gavin
10
Mission Viejo
19:01.9
56
Moore, Parker
10
Poly (Riverside)
19:02.6
57
McKenzie, Daniel
10
Marina
19:03.6
58
Quattrociocchi, Sam
9
Newport Harbor
19:05.3
59
Villacres, Brandon
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:05.7
60
Mackey, Andrew
9
Northwood
19:09.4
61
Yun, Caleb
9
Northwood
19:10.8
62
Redman, Quinn
9
Mission Viejo
19:11.3
63
Beltran, Diego
9
Downey
19:12.5
64
Sheldon, Shane
10
Redlands East Va
19:14.3
65
Reid, Sherman
9
Marina
19:14.4
66
Vargas, Joshua
10
Chaffey
19:14.4
67
Balding, Ryan
9
Mission Viejo
19:17.2
68
White, Riley
10
Poly (Riverside)
19:17.9
69
Blum, Zane
9
Redlands East Va
19:20.0
70
Gonzalez, Michael
10
Marina
19:20.5
71
Castro, Matthew
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:20.7
72
Arce, Juaquin
10
El Modena
19:22.9
73
Lachman, Wes
9
Newport Harbor
19:25.5
74
Carroll, Nicholas
10
Mission Viejo
19:26.7
75
Yassa, Christian
10
Newport Harbor
19:29.6
76
Ibanez, Angel
9
Chaparral
19:31.0
77
Parra, Jacob
9
Mission Viejo
19:31.8
78
Enriquez, Matthew
9
Downey
19:33.5
79
Parra, Diego
10
Chaffey
19:36.3
80
D'Abreau, Luka
9
Chaparral
19:43.6
81
Jones, Jacob
10
Chaffey
19:43.7
82
Ortiz, Jeff
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:45.3
83
Finley, Ian
10
Redlands East Va
19:47.2
84
Magenheim, Zackery
9
Mission Viejo
19:47.4
85
Jenson, Kevin
9
Redlands East Va
19:47.7
86
Mori, Taiki
10
Woodbridge
19:47.8
87
Stubbs, Kyle
10
Marina
19:49.3
88
Haas, Jacob
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:51.0
89
Zarate, Jorge
9
Downey
19:52.0
90
Saldana, Joshua
10
Redlands East Va
19:53.4
91
Shirai, Kota
9
Woodbridge
19:54.2
92
Sullivan, Josh
9
Poly (Riverside)
19:55.2
93
Henry,, Luke
9
Mission Viejo
19:55.3
94
Sanchez, Allen
10
El Modena
19:58.8
95
Zoleikhaeian, Daniel
10
Mission Viejo
20:04.1
96
Dommes, Gabriel
9
El Modena
20:04.5
97
Pang, Benjamin
10
Mission Viejo
20:06.6
98
LaraKane, Andrew
10
Redlands East Va
20:07.9
99
Nava, Evan
10
El Modena
20:08.6
100
Lee,, David
9
Mission Viejo
20:10.9
101
Borden, Lance
10
Mission Viejo
20:12.5
102
Crockett, Conner
9
Marina
20:13.2
103
Le, Louis
9
Chaparral
20:13.3
104
Bolton, Ryan
9
El Modena
20:14.7
105
Brown, Carter
10
Mission Viejo
20:15.0
106
Isacowitz, Elan
9
Newport Harbor
20:17.2
107
Reiter, Maxwell
10
Woodbridge
20:18.5
108
Hinojosa, Sal
10
Downey
20:18.9
109
Wilbert, Daniel
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:19.5
110
Calderon, Pablo
10
Downey
20:20.9
111
Chann, Dathan
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:22.6
112
Sawley, Zachary
9
Poly (Riverside)
20:22.8
113
Kent, Kele
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:24.8
114
Asay, Jarrison
9
Woodbridge
20:29.4
115
Hanson, Blake
9
El Modena
20:29.6
116
McKay, Ian
9
Woodbridge
20:33.1
117
Doyle, Colin
9
Mission Viejo
20:36.4
118
Shirai, Yuta
9
Woodbridge
20:36.9
119
Neuymer, Brent
9
Mission Viejo
20:37.1
120
Silane, Christopher
10
Woodbridge
20:38.8
121
Mcmanigal, Bryce
10
Poly (Riverside)
20:44.3
122
Evans, Colin
9
Redlands East Va
20:46.3
123
Madrid, Diego
10
El Modena
20:46.3
124
Escobar, Charles
10
Martin Luther Ki
20:46.6
125
Curtis, Daniel
10
Woodbridge
20:49.2
126
Clipper, Tyriq
10
Woodbridge
20:50.8
127
Covarrubias, Jacob
10
Chaffey
20:51.3
128
Tucker, Nicholas
10
El Modena
21:00.6
129
Moss, Daniel
9
Marina
21:02.7
130
Olson, Ethan
9
Redlands East Va
21:03.8
131
Lorenz, Tony
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:04.8
132
Diza, Andrew
10
Woodbridge
21:04.9
133
New, Christopher
9
Woodbridge
21:05.7
134
Burdine, Jack
10
Marina
21:08.3
135
Lamp, Lucas
9
Woodbridge
21:08.8
136
Diaz, Jesus
9
Poly (Riverside)
21:11.2
137
Hakimr, Alaxander
9
Woodbridge
21:12.6
138
Perez, Mike
9
Mission Viejo
21:13.2
139
Uslu, Josh
9
Redlands East Va
21:18.6
140
Houlihan, Tomas
10
El Modena
21:20.0
141
Romero, Nicasio
9
Redlands East Va
21:23.4
142
Belknapp, Brenden
9
Martin Luther Ki
21:25.2
143
Svenson, Max
9
Mission Viejo
21:40.7
144
Won, Tae Kyoo
10
Woodbridge
21:47.4
145
Le,, William
9
Mission Viejo
21:48.5
146
Suzuki, Gabriel
9
Mission Viejo
21:51.4
147
Perlstein, Jeremy
9
Poly (Riverside)
21:54.7
148
Johnston, Alexander
10
Mission Viejo
22:04.1
149
Bohanek, Roman
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:04.5
150
Glenny,, Nick
9
Mission Viejo
22:08.6
151
Quach, Kevin
9
Woodbridge
22:10.5
152
Palencia, Walter
10
Marina
22:12.8
153
Vu, Kody
9
El Modena
22:15.0
154
Saunders, Carson
9
Redlands East Va
22:26.8
155
Cabral, Alec
9
Poly (Riverside)
22:31.6
156
Stiles, Mathew
10
Marina
22:38.1
157
Chiang, Andrew
9
Woodbridge
22:40.0
158
Fragoso, Gerardo
10
Chaffey
22:42.6
159
Fan, Micah
9
Woodbridge
22:51.9
160
Bervera, Jesus
9
El Modena
22:54.6
161
Hu, Joseph
9
Woodbridge
22:54.8
162
Hilberath,, Jake
9
Mission Viejo
22:58.1
163
Lockwood, Taylor
9
Redlands East Va
23:02.8
164
Quinones, Jaime
10
Downey
23:06.5
165
George, John
9
El Modena
23:08.4
166
Miller, Micah
9
Mission Viejo
23:09.9
167
Rodas, David
9
Marina
23:10.1
168
Guerra,, Matthew
9
Mission Viejo
23:10.3
169
Degrood, Christian
10
Poly (Riverside)
23:10.8
170
Greenwood,, Spencer
9
Mission Viejo
23:17.3
171
William, Justin
9
Mission Viejo
23:23.5
172
Cunningham, Isaiah
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:23.6
173
Leon, Tony
10
Marina
23:28.3
174
Gariepy, Mason
10
Mission Viejo
23:36.3
175
Bartley, Marshall
10
Redlands East Va
23:36.8
176
Lawland, Mansour
10
Mission Viejo
23:39.4
177
Hammar, Ethan
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:39.8
178
Ma, Kevin
9
Mission Viejo
24:16.0
179
Tan, Kevin
9
El Modena
24:17.6
180
Steiner, Cameron
10
Woodbridge
24:42.7
181
Chang, Joshua
10
Mission Viejo
24:47.6
182
Carbajal, Enrique
9
Chaparral
24:58.7
183
Arreguin, Luis
10
El Modena
25:05.7
184
Bains, Rajan
9
Marina
25:06.6
185
Tabb, Kirk
9
Woodbridge
25:08.2
186
Lopez, Erick
10
Chaffey
25:14.6
187
Norris, Chance
9
Marina
25:35.4
188
Perez, Nick
9
Chaparral
25:38.7
189
Jones, Nick
9
Mission Viejo
26:20.1
190
Tapia, Andrew
11
El Modena
26:21.1
191
Osceguerra, Agustin
9
Martin Luther Ki
26:25.7
192
Wilson, Mason
9
Mission Viejo
26:37.3
193
Liao, Joshua
10
Mission Viejo
27:07.2
194
Newby, Nick
10
Chaparral
27:46.7
195
Le, Stephen
9
El Modena
27:59.6
196
Brook, Dax
10
Mission Viejo
28:52.6
197
Garcia, Phillip
9
Mission Viejo
28:54.5
Mens 3 Mile XC LS Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Perez, Jose
12
La Puente
16:46.7
2
Sandford, Kurtis
12
Mission Viejo
16:57.9
3
Toffoli, Ryan
11
Woodbridge
17:10.4
4
Hefler, Nathan
11
Chaparral
17:12.4
5
Reyes, Ryan
11
Chaparral
17:12.8
6
RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
12
La Puente
17:16.3
7
Ayala, Miguel
10
La Puente
17:16.4
8
GUEVARA, ANGEL
10
La Puente
17:20.4
9
MacLean, Andrew
11
Mission Viejo
17:28.5
10
Takushi, Colin
12
Woodbridge
17:31.8
11
Curtner, Isaiah
12
Martin Luther Ki
17:37.3
12
Mills, Frank
12
Woodbridge
17:41.2
13
Imler, Matthew
11
Mission Viejo
17:43.8
14
Tran, Michael
11
Woodbridge
17:45.9
15
Gilbert, Trystan
11
Woodbridge
17:55.4
16
Glover, Luke
11
Marina
17:59.3
17
Ng, Gim
10
La Puente
18:01.2
18
HERRERA, JOHNNY
9
La Puente
18:06.6
19
Gonzalez, Ricardo
11
Chaparral
18:07.7
20
Bartley, Brennan
12
Redlands East Va
18:07.8
21
Thatcher, Benjamin
12
Woodbridge
18:16.7
22
Perez, Rudy
12
Canyon Springs
18:17.9
23
Gonzalez, Cesar
12
Chaparral
18:28.9
24
Sotomayor, Andrew
11
Chaparral
18:30.2
25
Machado, Parker
11
Mission Viejo
18:34.1
26
Sanchez, Samuel
9
Canyon Springs
18:35.3
27
Chan, Raymon
11
La Puente
18:41.1
28
Whittle, Ethan
10
Woodbridge
18:45.9
29
Delgado, Brian
12
El Modena
18:49.0
30
Sandoval, Matthew
11
Woodbridge
18:51.6
31
Vallejo, Adrian
12
Redlands East Va
18:53.2
32
Haziel, Rojo
10
Canyon Springs
18:54.6
33
Bausch, Ryan
11
Canyon Springs
19:04.2
34
Nguyen, Phillip
9
El Modena
19:06.1
35
Martin, Martinez
10
Canyon Springs
19:06.5
36
Kaplan, Max
12
Marina
19:07.6
37
Cervantes, Julio
12
Canyon Springs
19:09.2
38
ORTEGA, SERGIO
12
La Puente
19:09.5
39
LOPEZ, MANUEL
10
La Puente
19:10.8
40
Foyle, Shane
12
El Modena
19:12.6
41
INIGUEZ, GILBERT
12
Chaffey
19:14.0
42
Songco, Blaine
11
Canyon Springs
19:15.6
43
Hoffman, Austin
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:16.5
44
Cruz, Carlos
10
Canyon Springs
19:18.2
45
Ruiz, Ariel
12
La Puente
19:18.9
46
DeLorie, Gerald
11
Marina
19:23.2
47
Jurado, Jacob
9
Canyon Springs
19:24.2
48
Alcantar, Moises
12
Canyon Springs
19:26.8
49
O'Dell, Lenny
11
Temecula Valley
19:26.9
50
Roque, Freddie
11
Temecula Valley
19:29.0
51
Tick, Sam
11
Poly (Riverside)
19:31.5
52
Holt-Hillis, William
11
Mission Viejo
19:38.5
53
Abreo, Joseph
11
Poly (Riverside)
19:41.0
54
Whitson, Micah
11
Woodbridge
19:41.7
55
AVILA, LUIS
9
La Puente
19:44.9
56
Venegas, Jarod
11
El Modena
19:48.3
57
Persky, James
9
Temecula Valley
19:48.9
58
Lau, Ryan
12
Redlands East Va
19:49.1
59
Lopez, Fernando
10
Canyon Springs
19:51.2
60
Arcos, Anthony
10
Canyon Springs
19:51.8
61
Manville, Dawson
11
El Modena
20:02.4
62
Jones, Tyler
12
Marina
20:15.0
63
Suarez, Jose
11
Chaffey
20:15.6
64
Romero, Gonzalo
11
Canyon Springs
20:20.8
65
Mendoza, Jonathan
12
Redlands East Va
20:21.2
66
Hegg, Jashua
12
Canyon Springs
20:22.6
67
ZEPEDA, LUIS
11
Chaffey
20:23.7
68
Adams, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
20:24.1
69
Hellier, Evan
11
Woodbridge
20:26.1
70
ROCHA, ARTHUR
10
La Puente
20:26.2
71
Nelson, Kevin
12
Poly (Riverside)
20:29.7
72
Jameiro, Jamy
11
Canyon Springs
20:31.4
73
McelDowney, Peter
11
Woodbridge
20:31.9
74
Lu, James
11
Woodbridge
20:33.6
75
Ghajar, Rameen
11
Woodbridge
20:48.0
76
Bremer, Nikolai
11
Woodbridge
21:03.3
77
Adame, Adrian
10
Temecula Valley
21:09.3
78
Cad, Nille
10
Temecula Valley
21:15.1
79
Gonzalez, Victor
10
Mission Viejo
21:16.1
80
ALVIZO, MIGUEL
10
La Puente
21:17.7
81
Harker, Max
11
Redlands East Va
21:25.0
82
Muir, Alexander
12
Mission Viejo
21:33.9
83
Wang, Joseph
11
Woodbridge
21:39.6
84
Mendoza, Quincy
11
Canyon Springs
21:40.5
85
Bullock, Colby
9
Temecula Valley
21:46.3
86
Hensburger, Noah
9
Temecula Valley
21:47.9
87
Pulopot, Alex
10
Temecula Valley
22:00.6
88
Sorensen, Cole
10
Temecula Valley
22:23.3
89
Palmer, Codies
10
Temecula Valley
22:23.4
90
Graff, Robert
9
Temecula Valley
22:25.9
91
Magana, Christopher
12
Chaffey
22:27.6
92
Marin, Nathan
11
Mission Viejo
22:44.3
93
Taussig, Kyle
10
Temecula Valley
22:46.2
94
Chapman, Maverick
12
El Modena
22:47.3
95
Ledbetter, Luc
10
Temecula Valley
22:52.4
96
Montero, Denzel
10
Canyon Springs
23:02.5
97
Centty, Giacomo
11
Redlands East Va
23:06.4
98
Jex, Jacob
11
Redlands East Va
23:14.7
99
Engelsman, Christian
12
Redlands East Va
23:22.2
100
Burns, Nathaniel
11
Mission Viejo
23:52.1
101
Dunteman, Hunter
11
Mission Viejo
23:54.8
102
Spence, James
10
Temecula Valley
23:59.2
103
Corona, Chris
10
Temecula Valley
25:26.8
104
Ellis, Brandon
12
El Modena
26:29.9
105
Lynn, Thomas
11
Mission Viejo
29:50.4
Mens 3 Mile XC LS Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Santoyo, Robbie
12
Bishop Amat
15:15.1
2
Souther, Ryuya
11
Woodbridge
15:23.4
3
Wilson, Bentley
11
Newport Harbor
15:40.5
4
Suda, Andrew
12
Tesoro
15:47.6
5
Arguelles, Drew
11
Woodbridge
15:48.0
6
Carbajal, Antonio
10
Chaparral
15:48.7
7
Diaz, Adrian
12
Bishop Amat
15:49.4
8
McConville, Sean
11
Woodbridge
15:50.2
9
Huerta, Luis
11
Bishop Amat
15:51.4
10
Jackson, Marod
10
Chaparral
15:54.2
11
Metoyer, Brayden
10
El Modena
15:56.0
12
Mejia, Brigham
10
Chaffey
16:02.6
13
Teran, Luis
12
Chaffey
16:04.1
14
Guy, Mason
10
Temecula Valley
16:07.9
15
Flores, Jalon
12
Marina
16:08.8
16
Herrera, Erik
12
Newport Harbor
16:10.9
17
Henigan, Charles
12
Ontario
16:13.9
18
Molina, Deion
12
Poly (Riverside)
16:14.3
19
Jones, Kenneth
12
Marina
16:15.2
20
Gastelum, Joseph
11
Redlands East Va
16:22.2
21
Hines, Colin
12
Marina
16:23.5
22
Crampton, David
10
Northwood
16:23.7
23
Reyes, Vincent
11
Bishop Amat
16:26.1
24
Martinez, Vincent
10
Chaparral
16:26.9
25
Agama, Anthony
11
Newport Harbor
16:29.0
26
Frey, Josh
11
Chaparral
16:31.3
27
Field, Mark
11
Newport Harbor
16:31.7
28
Zerpa, Sebastian
9
Redlands East Va
16:33.6
29
Machuca, Mario
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:35.0
30
Duran, Evan
12
Woodbridge
16:35.3
31
Williams, Cole
11
Northwood
16:40.3
32
Dai, Austin
11
Martin Luther Ki
16:44.1
33
Vega, Gabe
12
Chaparral
16:45.1
34
Bengtson, Andrew
11
Poly (Riverside)
16:45.6
35
Bernal, Misael
11
Ontario
16:45.9
36
Salemme, Luke
10
Woodbridge
16:46.3
37
Garcia, Alexis
9
Newport Harbor
16:46.5
38
Juarez, Juan
10
Chaffey
16:50.6
39
Mccarthy, Seanliam
11
Newport Harbor
16:52.7
40
Hernandez, John
12
Canyon Springs
16:55.3
41
Gibbon, Chad
11
Woodbridge
16:56.0
42
Hernandez, Lizandro
11
El Modena
16:56.6
43
Binion, Anthony
12
Chaffey
16:57.4
44
SOLIS, JARY
12
Downey
16:58.7
45
Nelson, Cody
12
Redlands East Va
16:59.4
46
Kobrine, Nate
12
Northwood
17:00.2
47
Trigotenco, Tony
11
Ontario
17:02.2
48
Chauhdry, Zuahir
11
Northwood
17:02.2
49
DeGrood, Dylan
11
Poly (Riverside)
17:03.5
50
Tsosie, Austin
11
Chaparral
17:05.2
51
Rana, Amandeep
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:05.3
52
Abou-Zamzam, Zafir
12
Redlands East Va
17:05.7
53
Bradshaw, John
10
Ontario
17:07.7
54
Castaneda, Placido
11
Canyon Springs
17:09.9
55
Murcia, Ethan
12
Knight
17:10.4
56
Cruz, Salvador
12
Canyon Springs
17:10.7
57
Acosta, Christian
12
El Modena
17:11.6
58
Paz, Michael
10
Ontario
17:11.7
59
Parker, Steven
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:12.0
60
Contreras, Daniel
11
Canyon Springs
17:13.7
61
Simpson, Andrew
10
Martin Luther Ki
17:14.9
62
Christ, Brandon
11
Woodbridge
17:15.4
63
Tinker, Evan
11
Martin Luther Ki
17:16.2
64
Vasta, Garret
9
Martin Luther Ki
17:18.3
65
Jeide, Tyler
9
Temecula Valley
17:21.2
66
Garcia, Jeremy
12
Poly (Riverside)
17:22.1
67
NARANJO, OMAR
12
Downey
17:25.9
68
Dooley, Jacob
9
Redlands East Va
17:28.1
69
Samayoa, Jonathan
12
Marina
17:28.9
70
Villarruel, Manuel
12
Canyon Springs
17:29.2
71
Richey, Mark
12
Redlands East Va
17:30.6
72
Hernandez, Miguel
11
Chaffey
17:31.4
73
Perez, Chris
11
Chaparral
17:34.2
74
Smith, Jake
11
Newport Harbor
17:36.4
75
Bernardy, Chase
12
Redlands East Va
17:38.3
76
Paige, Badger
12
Ontario
17:38.4
77
Garcia, Emilio
12
Knight
17:38.4
78
LOPEZ, GERARDO
11
Chaffey
17:41.7
79
Casillas, Anthony
11
Downey
17:43.1
80
Swan, Peter
12
Marina
17:43.5
81
DeLorie, Geoffrey
11
Marina
17:46.6
82
Pavloff, Chris
9
Marina
17:50.6
83
Campos, Angel
10
Ontario
17:50.8
84
BAGDASARIAN, ETHAN
11
Temecula Valley
17:52.2
85
Kong, Cole
12
Northwood
17:52.2
86
Escobedo, Ivan
12
Temecula Valley
17:52.8
87
Bonnand, Evan
12
Temecula Valley
17:54.5
88
Moon, Brice
12
Northwood
18:02.3
89
Charboneau, Chase
12
Northwood
18:08.4
90
Creel, Nathan
11
Knight
18:11.7
91
Cadsap, Joden
10
Temecula Valley
18:15.1
92
Brenner, Cole
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:20.5
93
Castro, Michael
10
El Modena
18:24.3
94
Bourgeault, Erl-Daniel
11
Downey
18:29.1
95
Lomeli, Ivan
12
Knight
18:30.3
96
Munoz, Francisco
10
El Modena
18:37.8
97
Mann, Joseph
10
Temecula Valley
18:40.2
98
Mullinax, Dylan
11
Poly (Riverside)
18:48.1
99
Duenas, Fernando
10
Canyon Springs
18:51.7
100
SORIA, FRANSICO
9
Knight
18:51.8
101
Kontaratos, Anthony
10
El Modena
18:58.3
102
Murillo, Eric
11
Poly (Riverside)
19:06.8
103
Martinez, Daniel
12
Chaffey
19:19.5
104
Moody, Allen
9
Knight
19:48.4
105
MONTENEGRO, JONATHAN
11
Knight
19:50.6
106
Calleros, Michael
11
Downey
19:53.2
107
LEON, DANIEL
11
Downey
21:15.1
Mens 3 Mile XC SS Frosh-Soph XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ortega, Alex
10
Temple City
16:25.3
2
Castro, Christian
9
Los Altos
18:04.4
3
Ochoa, Justin
10
Los Altos
18:15.7
4
Mexicano, David
11
Bassett
18:17.4
5
Nozario, Luis
9
Desert Mirage
18:21.4
6
Chau, Simon
10
Whitney
18:33.0
7
Lozano, Joseph
9
Ramona
18:35.5
8
Mandujano, Emmanuel
9
Jurupa Valley
18:42.4
9
Vo, Andrey
9
Oxford Academy
18:45.3
10
VALENZUELA, Joseph
10
Edgewood High Sc
18:45.4
11
SORIA, Kevin
10
Edgewood High Sc
18:46.3
12
Carpio, Jaime
9
La Sierra
18:49.8
13
Rubio, Ulyses
10
La Sierra
18:56.4
14
Negishi, Sean
10
Temple City
19:06.4
15
Valles, Antonio
10
St. John Bosco
19:08.8
16
Ibarra, Isaac
10
Los Altos
19:12.5
17
Lara, Felipe
10
La Sierra
19:13.0
18
Aleman, Juan
10
St. John Bosco
19:13.7
19
Eaton, Nick
10
St. John Bosco
19:15.5
20
Estrada, Michael
10
Oxford Academy
19:16.8
21
Vernon, Taylor J.
9
Whitney
19:23.5
22
Vo, Alan
10
Oxford Academy
19:23.7
23
JIMENEZ, SALVADOR
10
Bassett
19:26.7
24
Gonzalez, Raul
9
La Sierra
19:30.1
25
Lee, Nathan
10
Whitney
19:32.9
26
Cheung, Joseph
10
Temple City
19:34.3
27
Joseph, Austin
10
Whitney
19:37.6
28
Sanchez, Ruben
10
Oxford Academy
19:41.2
29
Guajardo, Giovanni
10
Temple City
19:48.6
30
Estrada, Brian
9
La Sierra
19:52.2
31
Millan, Andy
9
La Sierra
19:59.9
32
Lozano, Jared
9
Ramona
20:09.3
33
Dong, Justin
9
Whitney
20:11.5
34
Gutierrez, Jose
10
Jurupa Valley
20:12.7
35
Vasquez, Josue
10
St. John Bosco
20:12.9
36
Mosqueda, Edgar
10
St. John Bosco
20:18.1
37
Chao, Jake
10
Oxford Academy
20:25.0
38
Andrade, Isak
9
Los Altos
20:25.1
39
Cuan, Ryan
10
Edgewood High Sc
20:25.1
40
Alcocer, Daniel
11
Bassett
20:27.8
41
Berry, Adam
9
Temple City
20:28.8
42
Luna, Tristan
9
Ramona
20:29.6
43
Dominguez, Luis
10
Ramona
20:30.9
44
Mendoza, Anthony
9
Ramona
20:34.1
45
Nguyen, Long
10
Oxford Academy
20:34.9
46
Gayton, Albert
9
Jurupa Valley
20:36.2
47
Marquez, Eligio
10
St. John Bosco
20:36.4
48
Espinoza, Jorge
10
Bassett
20:39.9
49
Tovar, Christian
12
Bassett
20:41.6
50
Reeves, Anthony
10
St. John Bosco
20:45.9
51
Patel, Shiv
10
Whitney
20:46.6
52
Raithatha, Jay
9
Temple City
20:47.9
53
Chan, Kory
11
Temple City
20:49.9
54
Duarte, Josue
9
Desert Mirage
20:49.9
55
Acosta, Eric
10
La Sierra
20:52.9
56
Nicholas, Elias
9
La Sierra
20:56.3
57
Nguyen, Timothy
9
Whitney
20:56.4
58
Ta, William
9
Temple City
21:07.3
59
Meza, Jose
9
Los Altos
21:07.4
60
Ruiz, Jacob
9
Los Altos
21:12.7
61
Fang, Brian
10
Temple City
21:18.7
62
Cisneros, Alfredo
10
Jurupa Valley
21:19.4
63
Ortiz, Arturo
10
Oxford Academy
21:21.7
64
Camino, Nathan
9
Temple City
21:22.9
65
Cheung, Joshua
9
Oxford Academy
21:24.7
66
Cassanova, Sebastian
10
Jurupa Valley
21:25.9
67
Do, Joshua
10
Whitney
21:28.8
68
Abarca, Nicholas
9
Oxford Academy
21:29.1
69
Huizar, Eduardo
9
La Sierra
21:29.1
70
Quintero, Eduardo
10
St. John Bosco
21:30.6
71
Wong, Justin
9
Temple City
21:34.6
72
Chavez, Kedian
10
Edgewood High Sc
21:41.0
73
Chandler Ramirez, Ange
9
Edgewood High Sc
21:45.4
74
Colon, Sbastian
10
St. John Bosco
21:47.9
75
Guerrero, Edwin
9
Edgewood High Sc
21:52.9
76
Avelar, Fabian
10
Jurupa Valley
21:55.6
77
MUELA, SAMUEL
10
Bassett
22:06.3
78
Larios, Mattias
10
La Sierra
22:08.1
79
Song, Kevin
9
Oxford Academy
22:08.8
80
Carreon, Alex
9
La Sierra
22:09.1
81
Suh, Benjamin
10
Whitney
22:10.5
82
Venegas, Julian
9
La Sierra
22:11.4
83
Lee, Jason
9
Oxford Academy
22:13.0
84
Cheung, Anson
9
Temple City
22:17.2
85
Baltazar, Gerardo
10
La Sierra
22:18.5
86
Budda, Maneesh
9
Whitney
22:22.2
87
Scott, Edward
9
Whitney
22:26.3
88
Lopez, Matin
10
Jurupa Valley
22:26.6
89
Valencia, Gonzalo
10
Ramona
22:42.7
90
Tran, Justin
9
Los Altos
22:44.8
91
Badillo, Alex
9
Oxford Academy
22:46.1
92
Gray, Parker
10
St. John Bosco
22:56.1
93
Diaz, Aldo
9
Bassett
22:58.2
94
Samanamund, Juan
9
Jurupa Valley
23:02.1
95
Loquis, Seth
9
Whitney
23:06.9
96
Dinh, Don
10
Edgewood High Sc
23:14.4
97
Chung, Justin
10
Whitney
23:16.2
98
Jong, Daniel
9
Temple City
23:17.8
99
Xu, Ethan
9
Whitney
23:28.7
100
Segura, Daemien
9
La Sierra
23:38.9
101
Valero, Hector
10
Jurupa Valley
23:44.0
102
Kong, David
10
Temple City
23:48.6
103
Belman, Eduardo
10
La Sierra
24:20.5
104
Koutsky, Sebastian
11
Bassett
24:20.5
105
Valdivia, Juan
10
Jurupa Valley
24:27.8
106
Quintero, Jerry
9
Bassett
24:42.6
107
Rios-Hart, Brandon
10
St. John Bosco
24:48.8
108
Carlain-Marrufo, Peter
10
Los Altos
24:49.2
109
Aquino, Tyler
9
Whitney
24:59.6
110
Joshi, Arya
9
Oxford Academy
25:08.7
111
Felix, Andrew
9
Jurupa Valley
25:11.9
112
Garcia, Jaime
10
Edgewood High Sc
25:16.7
113
Garcia, Andres
10
St. John Bosco
25:19.2
114
Wang, Nicholas
9
Whitney
25:26.5
115
Rodriguez, Jose
10
St. John Bosco
25:31.9
116
Teteran, Jason
10
La Sierra
25:45.6
117
HERNANDEZ, KEVIN
10
Bassett
26:11.2
118
Roldan, Eduardo
10
Jurupa Valley
26:49.5
119
Leyde, Michael
9
La Sierra
27:00.2
120
Carreon, Luis
9
La Sierra
27:03.5
121
Alcaraz, Adrian
12
Bassett
27:47.8
122
Ramirez, Alejandro
9
Los Altos
28:35.0
123
Portillo Reyes, Charli
9
Edgewood High Sc
32:38.6
124
Barragan, Hugo
10
Jurupa Valley
32:46.4
Mens 3 Mile XC SS Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Castro, Justin
11
St. John Bosco
17:25.7
2
Gonzalez, Johnathan
12
Los Altos
17:34.1
3
Jimenez-Escalante, Ale
12
Los Altos
18:12.3
4
Mendoza, Miguel
11
Ramona
18:56.5
5
Rodriguez, Christian
11
La Sierra
19:17.9
6
Conde, Ruben
12
Los Altos
19:22.1
7
Farrar, Peregrine
12
Los Altos
19:22.8
8
Aceves, Rodrigo
11
Desert Mirage
19:41.4
9
Delgado, Omar
12
Whitney
19:44.7
10
Acosta, Fabian
9
Cathedral City
19:49.5
11
Hicks, Duane
11
La Sierra
19:52.1
12
Higuera, Hector
12
Ramona
20:01.2
13
Terriquez, Paul
12
Los Altos
20:06.3
14
Sanchez, Eric
12
Los Altos
20:15.7
15
Kuo, Caleb
11
Temple City
20:17.3
16
Ramirez, Jose
11
La Sierra
20:18.4
17
Le, Huy
11
Oxford Academy
20:22.5
18
Lam, Jason
12
Whitney
20:23.5
19
Alvarez, Jose
12
Desert Mirage
20:33.6
20
Rivera, Jordan
11
La Sierra
20:42.4
21
Nguyen, Brandon
11
Oxford Academy
20:52.7
22
Tang, Peter
12
Oxford Academy
21:02.9
23
Valadez, Luis
10
Cathedral City
21:06.4
24
Alvarado, Michael
11
St. John Bosco
21:17.7
25
Zuniga, Jose
12
Los Altos
21:18.7
26
Lara, Roberto
10
Cathedral City
21:26.5
27
Chavira, Noe
9
Cathedral City
21:30.7
28
Lemus, Andy
12
Cathedral City
21:35.3
29
Guzman, Roberto
11
St. John Bosco
21:40.6
30
Ta, Bryan
12
Edgewood High Sc
21:45.8
31
Jurardo, Damian
11
Edgewood High Sc
21:47.1
32
Villagrana, Javel
10
Cathedral City
22:27.3
33
Macias, Rodrigo
10
Cathedral City
22:27.9
34
Gastelum, Anthony
9
Cathedral City
22:41.9
35
Shirey, Aidan
12
Temple City
22:45.3
36
Hu, Brian
11
Whitney
22:51.5
37
Cheung, Jordan
12
Oxford Academy
22:53.1
38
Gonzalez, Gabriel
11
Ramona
23:10.3
39
Park, James
11
Whitney
23:38.0
40
Lee, Redmyn
10
Cathedral City
24:15.3
41
Ramirez, Marcos
9
Cathedral City
25:04.6
42
Torres, Christopher
12
Jurupa Valley
25:22.9
43
DeLeon, Junior
12
Jurupa Valley
25:44.8
44
Colon, Bryan
12
Jurupa Valley
26:20.6
45
Hoyos, Giovanny
10
Cathedral City
27:12.5
46
Zambrano, Fernando
12
La Sierra
27:22.2
47
McColl, Devin
11
La Sierra
32:46.9
48
Nino, Joshua
12
Jurupa Valley
32:47.0
Mens 3 Mile XC SS Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Corcoran, Colby
10
St. John Bosco
15:20.8
2
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
12
Bassett
15:31.9
3
Gonzalez, Erik
11
Rubidoux
15:41.2
4
Nevarez, Andrew
11
Cathedral City
16:02.4
5
Preston, Adam
12
Los Altos
16:08.1
6
Guzman, Humberto
11
Rubidoux
16:19.7
7
Flores, Tyler
11
Rubidoux
16:26.1
8
Delapeza, Jacob
11
Los Altos
16:30.0
9
Nguyen, Albert
12
Oxford Academy
16:32.1
10
Gonzalez, Isaiah
10
Shadow Hills
16:32.8
11
Cadenas, Alejandro
12
Rubidoux
16:34.7
12
Sanchez, Ricardo
12
Rubidoux
16:42.9
13
Torres, Santiago
11
Los Altos
16:49.2
14
Esqueda, Angel
12
Los Altos
16:53.2
15
Rodriguez, Max
10
St. John Bosco
17:01.4
16
Flores, Alfred
11
Edgewood High Sc
17:04.7
17
DE LA TORRE, Christoph
10
Bassett
17:06.6
18
RAMIREZ, AARON
12
Edgewood High Sc
17:11.3
19
Aguayo, Daniel
12
Los Altos
17:13.6
20
RAMIREZ, DINO
10
Bassett
17:13.9
21
Romero, George
10
St. John Bosco
17:14.3
22
Lin, Daniel
10
Whitney
17:17.0
23
Solorza, Raymond
10
St. John Bosco
17:22.7
24
Francis, Jacob
10
Los Altos
17:23.7
25
Peraza, Harin
10
Cathedral City
17:23.9
26
Daryaie, Johnathan
12
Los Altos
17:31.1
27
Tjong, Philman
12
Temple City
17:32.0
28
Huang, Elijah
10
Whitney
17:32.1
29
Grant, Alejandro
11
Shadow Hills
17:33.6
30
Lau, Ryan
12
Temple City
17:36.1
31
Serrano, Albert
10
St. John Bosco
17:40.5
32
Guan, Gary
11
Temple City
17:42.8
33
Gonzalez, Diego
10
St. John Bosco
17:43.0
34
Adame, Freddie
12
Rubidoux
17:48.2
35
Hernandez, Kevin
11
Cathedral City
17:51.2
36
Avila, Jose
9
Bassett
17:52.9
37
Dorado, Hector
12
Bassett
17:54.6
38
Han, Grant
11
Temple City
17:55.1
39
Hogenauer, Justin
10
Whitney
18:05.7
40
Wuang, Keidy
11
Whitney
18:12.1
41
HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA
10
Bassett
18:13.8
42
Gallardo, Cesar
10
Cathedral City
18:14.1
43
Vidrio, Carlos
11
Ramona
18:16.8
44
de la Torre, Diego
10
St. John Bosco
18:17.5
45
Morataya, Jesus
9
Rubidoux
18:21.1
46
Cheng, Andrew
10
Whitney
18:22.0
47
Franz, Deming
10
Cathedral City
18:22.9
48
Belyea, Alex
12
Oxford Academy
18:23.1
49
Aroz, Jon
10
Shadow Hills
18:23.5
50
Yang, Jason
12
Temple City
18:24.4
51
Xue, Jonathan
11
Whitney
18:33.7
52
Orozco, Ivan
12
Ramona
18:36.0
53
Sanchez, Johan
10
Ramona
18:36.0
54
Dominguez, Joseph
11
Ramona
18:36.4
55
Salgado, Anthony
10
Ramona
18:36.6
56
Soto, Hector
11
Ramona
18:36.9
57
Morin, Joel
12
Shadow Hills
18:37.4
58
Magana, Jorge
12
Edgewood High Sc
18:38.8
59
Patel, Anuj
11
Whitney
18:39.8
60
Rodriguez, Amadeus
10
Shadow Hills
18:43.3
61
Barrera, Ivan
9
Ramona
18:44.1
62
Rojas, Juan Carlos
10
Cathedral City
18:44.7
63
Mendoza, Martin
11
Edgewood High Sc
18:47.7
64
Cervantes, Rey
11
Oxford Academy
18:47.7
65
Cardoza, Christian
12
Cathedral City
18:48.9
66
GARCIA, CARLOS
11
La Sierra
18:51.6
67
Hernandez, Osvaldo
11
La Sierra
19:00.6
68
Perezgil, Erik
12
Shadow Hills
19:04.7
69
Orozco, Anthony
9
Bassett
19:08.6
70
Tran, Victor
11
Oxford Academy
19:21.0
71
Smith, Tj
12
Edgewood High Sc
19:23.7
72
Evans, James
12
La Sierra
19:24.9
73
Bi, Gareth
11
Temple City
19:33.5
74
Japari, Brian
12
Oxford Academy
19:41.9
75
Lim, Joseph
11
Oxford Academy
19:49.7
76
Lara, David
11
La Sierra
19:51.4
77
Chang, Samuel
12
Temple City
20:03.1
78
Reyes, Jonathan
11
Jurupa Valley
20:09.3
79
HARPER, DANIEL
12
La Sierra
20:11.5
80
Alvarado, Jorge
10
Shadow Hills
20:14.9
81
Gonzalez, Junior
11
La Sierra
20:14.9
82
Perez Lemus, Dylan
9
Bassett
20:39.5
83
Valdez, Luis
12
Jurupa Valley
20:52.2
84
Basurto, Victor
12
La Sierra
21:07.3
Womens 3 Mile XC LS Frosh-Soph XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Landgrave, Cynthia
10
Chaffey
19:47.3
2
Velasco, Laura
9
Downey
20:00.9
3
O'Connell, Milaela
9
Northwood
20:37.7
4
Medina, Mahlia
10
Chaparral
20:40.9
5
Kline, Erika
10
Woodbridge
20:44.5
6
Muller, Chloe
10
Northwood
20:57.4
7
Delapaz, Dalia
10
Chaparral
21:04.0
8
Lai, Ashley
10
Northwood
21:05.5
9
Cabrera, Josie
9
Poly (Riverside)
21:09.4
10
Higuera, Adriana
10
Downey
21:13.3
11
Vanda, Vanessa
10
Downey
21:18.1
12
Huff, Alexandra
10
Martin Luther Ki
21:28.4
13
Ahmed, Hurya
10
Northwood
21:30.7
14
Burke, Abigail
10
Poly (Riverside)
21:38.1
15
Kaup, Jolie
9
Chaparral
21:45.5
16
Sexton, Colette
10
Northwood
21:46.5
17
Oravets, Cayley
10
Poly (Riverside)
21:50.7
18
Larson, Ashley
12
Northwood
21:55.4
19
Smith, Skye
10
Martin Luther Ki
21:55.8
20
Adrig, Emily
10
Woodbridge
22:00.4
21
Hammons, Caitlin
8
Woodbridge
22:02.0
22
Ko, Sophia
9
Northwood
22:09.3
23
Nelson, Corryn
9
Redlands East Va
22:09.7
24
Espinoza, Sarah
10
Chaffey
22:27.1
25
Gonzalez, Marissa
9
Woodbridge
22:32.4
26
Gorman, Jessa
10
Chaparral
22:41.4
27
Peters, Mackenzie
9
Martin Luther Ki
22:51.5
28
Lewis, Ke'Anna
9
Poly (Riverside)
22:54.6
29
Avila, Carissa
10
Martin Luther Ki
23:07.6
30
Heredia Martinez, Vane
9
Chaffey
23:10.1
31
Chang, Lucia
10
Woodbridge
23:13.0
32
Lougee, Alliyah
10
Woodbridge
23:19.3
33
Davis, Zoe
10
Chaffey
23:23.3
34
Shimizu, Reika
10
Woodbridge
23:42.7
35
Helsel, Alyssa
9
Chaparral
23:48.1
36
Stebens, Maddie
9
Chaparral
23:50.0
37
Grossi, Sydney
9
Martin Luther Ki
23:56.1
38
Rangel, Teresa
9
Poly (Riverside)
24:04.8
39
Chick, Faith
9
Martin Luther Ki
24:09.4
40
Nguyen, Tiffany
9
Woodbridge
24:21.9
41
Perez, Rosemary
9
Redlands East Va
24:25.2
42
Aguilar, Stephanie
10
Redlands East Va
24:27.1
43
Tovar, Stephanie
10
Chaffey
24:28.7
44
Lee, Hyo Sun
10
Woodbridge
24:47.1
45
Nunez, Jillian
11
Redlands East Va
24:51.4
46
Valdez, Riley
9
Redlands East Va
24:52.2
47
Flores, Ashley
10
Chaffey
24:54.6
48
Chavez, Katelyn
9
Chaffey
24:56.0
49
Cobarrubio, Raquel
9
Chaffey
25:00.0
50
Raya, Aubree
10
Poly (Riverside)
25:01.1
51
Atasi, Laya
9
Woodbridge
25:10.8
52
Short, Taylor
9
Poly (Riverside)
25:34.6
53
Tsai, Cindy
10
Chaparral
25:37.5
54
Cervantes, Monica
10
Martin Luther Ki
25:48.4
55
McNamara, Caroline
9
Woodbridge
26:01.0
56
Butcher, Samantha
10
Woodbridge
26:21.0
57
Reilly, Jillian
9
El Modena
26:25.3
58
Bioarski, Alexandra
9
Redlands East Va
26:31.8
59
Otani, Azure
9
Woodbridge
26:32.8
60
Castillo, Wendy
10
Poly (Riverside)
26:45.6
61
Vizcarra, Karissa
11
Redlands East Va
26:50.7
62
Clark, Lea
10
Redlands East Va
26:51.8
63
Patel, Hely
9
Chaffey
26:52.8
64
Ortiz, Sofia
9
Chaffey
27:48.1
65
Rogers, Morgan
9
Poly (Riverside)
27:58.3
66
Martin, Kaylee
9
Chaffey
28:00.7
67
Morris, Chloe
10
Martin Luther Ki
28:09.3
68
Jones, Tiffany
9
Poly (Riverside)
28:20.3
69
Aleman, Megan
9
Woodbridge
28:26.1
70
Torres, Kenna
9
El Modena
28:30.6
71
Anzaldo, Raelene
11
Redlands East Va
28:32.1
72
Moreno, Anayeli
10
El Modena
28:48.6
73
Rhyne, Camille
9
Poly (Riverside)
29:10.4
74
Romero, Yolemi
9
El Modena
29:26.1
75
Harvey, Alexandria
11
El Modena
29:28.0
76
Jimenez, Anahi
10
El Modena
29:37.8
Womens 3 Mile XC LS Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Herrera, Marlen
12
La Puente
19:39.2
2
Solbach, Raeva
9
Temecula Valley
20:05.4
3
Ruiz, Ana
9
Temecula Valley
20:28.9
4
Guy, Grace
9
Temecula Valley
20:32.1
5
SCHRECK, MAYLIE
11
Temecula Valley
20:35.2
6
Chapa, Samantha
12
Martin Luther Ki
20:46.1
7
Caha, Michelle
11
Chaparral
20:52.2
8
Jablonski, Rini
12
Woodbridge
21:23.6
9
Canseco, Andrea
12
Martin Luther Ki
21:25.6
10
Valencia, Samantha
11
Poly (Riverside)
21:28.9
11
Gurrola, Alexandra
11
Downey
21:42.2
12
Skaggs, Natalie
11
Poly (Riverside)
21:53.7
13
Smith, Taylor
10
Temecula Valley
22:00.0
14
Batin, Taryn
12
Redlands East Va
22:05.6
15
Hammar, Kathryn
11
Martin Luther Ki
22:10.8
16
Herrera, Karen
12
La Puente
22:12.3
17
Montoya, Hailey
11
Redlands East Va
22:13.7
18
Redekosky, Valeria
11
Martin Luther Ki
22:26.2
19
Eubanks, Mackenzie
10
Temecula Valley
22:27.5
20
Hickman, Hannah
10
Temecula Valley
22:29.2
21
Arce, Dulce
10
Canyon Springs
22:34.5
22
Morton, Brooklyn
10
Temecula Valley
22:38.8
23
Parvin, Sera
12
Redlands East Va
22:42.7
24
Avalos, Carolina
11
Martin Luther Ki
22:46.3
25
Betcher, Hosanna
11
Redlands East Va
22:46.9
26
Saunders, Janelle
12
Redlands East Va
22:50.5
27
McNamara, Maureen
11
Woodbridge
22:59.6
28
Fagundes, Stephanie
11
Chaffey
23:04.0
29
Cabrera, Sophia
11
Poly (Riverside)
23:16.7
30
Reyes-Alvarez, Maricel
12
Redlands East Va
23:33.4
31
Baez, Esmeralda
11
Downey
23:33.5
32
Maxwell, Ariana
12
Chaparral
23:36.7
33
Ramos, Alexandra
12
Redlands East Va
23:37.8
34
Sierra-Robles, Yadira
12
Chaparral
23:38.0
35
Orona-Ramirez, Tonalli
11
Poly (Riverside)
23:47.9
36
Blum, Lydia
12
Redlands East Va
23:59.6
37
Tello, Ariana
12
Chaparral
24:13.9
38
Justin, Kelly
9
Marina
24:18.6
39
Gerber, JayCee
9
Temecula Valley
24:33.2
40
Torres, Diana
12
Redlands East Va
24:35.3
41
Carmichael, Lynnzie
9
Temecula Valley
24:41.2
42
Escalante, Yaneisy
12
Chaffey
24:46.6
43
Coranza, Melanie
9
La Puente
24:50.8
44
Poche, Claire
9
Temecula Valley
24:51.0
45
Lora-Garcia, Leslie
12
Redlands East Va
24:59.5
46
Avina, Vanessa
10
Chaffey
24:59.6
47
Brunke-Turner, Elizabe
11
Marina
25:00.5
48
Makowski, Gaby
11
Redlands East Va
25:01.8
49
Ramos, Soraya
12
Redlands East Va
25:07.7
50
Berrera, Nancy
12
Poly (Riverside)
25:13.4
51
Runyan, Jessica
9
Temecula Valley
25:26.1
52
Farmer, kaylee
9
Temecula Valley
25:26.3
53
Vollucci, Jacqueline
11
Woodbridge
25:27.8
54
Torres, Jasmen
12
Canyon Springs
26:00.4
55
Pulido, Reese
11
Poly (Riverside)
26:11.6
56
Pineda, Jasmine
12
Poly (Riverside)
26:19.6
57
Villaverde, Samantha
10
Poly (Riverside)
26:22.2
58
Mendoza, Brittany
12
Chaffey
26:25.4
59
MARTINEZ, DOREEN
11
Chaffey
26:48.3
60
Martinez, Deija
12
Canyon Springs
26:54.6
61
RAMOS, ALMA
10
La Puente
27:02.8
62
Valentina, Cecilia
11
Redlands East Va
27:09.9
63
Hawley-Browler, Abigai
12
Woodbridge
27:12.1
64
Cody, Cathy
12
El Modena
27:18.0
65
Jones, Paige
11
Poly (Riverside)
27:26.8
66
Franco-Cruz, Lizbeth
11
Chaffey
27:53.6
67
Arce, Gelyca
9
Canyon Springs
28:00.9
68
Hilts, Emma
11
Temecula Valley
29:24.5
69
Urias, Priscilla
11
Redlands East Va
29:24.9
70
JORDAN, HEIDI
11
Temecula Valley
30:20.7
71
BULLOCK, ASHLYN
11
Temecula Valley
30:57.2
Womens 3 Mile XC LS Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Miranda, Tayler
11
Knight
17:54.4
2
Aguilar, Samantha
11
Redlands East Va
17:59.7
3
Murphy, Sami
11
Northwood
18:02.5
4
Jarvis, Zoe
11
Chaparral
18:12.6
5
Gallardo, Jessica
12
Bishop Amat
18:13.3
6
Paez, Olivia
9
Bishop Amat
18:16.8
7
Gonzalez, Lora
11
Woodbridge
18:17.6
8
Palomino, Ally
11
Bishop Amat
18:26.7
9
Dahl, Elizabeth
11
Woodbridge
18:27.5
10
Haring, Alyssa
12
Martin Luther Ki
18:27.8
11
Kaisho, Ai
12
Woodbridge
18:36.3
12
Pendleton, Rebekah
11
Martin Luther Ki
18:39.5
13
Rivera, Leslie
12
Bishop Amat
18:40.3
14
Mendoza, Victoria
10
Canyon Springs
18:48.3
15
Guijarro, Alondra
9
Knight
18:52.6
16
Stetkevich, Alexandra
12
Poly (Riverside)
18:58.7
17
Esparza, Jazmine
10
Northwood
19:00.1
18
Valdez, Julia
11
Poly (Riverside)
19:03.1
19
Handler, Grace
9
Chaparral
19:03.3
20
Ramirez, Maria
12
El Modena
19:04.0
21
Villaflor, Hailey
11
Northwood
19:09.4
22
Duran, Rio
12
Knight
19:09.6
23
Cabrera, Samantha
12
Bishop Amat
19:10.3
24
Oefeleian, Meagan
11
Woodbridge
19:10.6
25
Riviera, Gabbie
9
Bishop Amat
19:11.2
26
Fox, Madeline
12
Marina
19:13.0
27
Valenzuela, Sierra
12
Poly (Riverside)
19:19.1
28
Salemme, Ellen
10
Woodbridge
19:19.3
29
Gomez, Ashley
10
Bishop Amat
19:20.9
30
O'Hara, Emily
12
Temecula Valley
19:22.1
31
Herrera, Madilyn
9
Temecula Valley
19:24.3
32
Waller, Kamryn
11
Chaparral
19:25.2
33
Bermudez, Elizabeth
9
Temecula Valley
19:27.4
34
White, Brigette
9
Temecula Valley
19:33.8
35
AHLBERG, JORDYN
11
Temecula Valley
19:39.7
36
Green, Kendalyn
12
Chaparral
19:41.1
37
Peurifoy, Lauren
9
Martin Luther Ki
19:42.3
38
Kaye, Marina
11
Poly (Riverside)
19:43.3
39
Allison, Janes
10
Martin Luther Ki
19:43.6
40
Samynathan, Karenna
10
Northwood
19:45.2
41
Ibarra, Kalea
10
Poly (Riverside)
19:50.1
42
Martin, Cynthia
9
Chaparral
19:51.8
43
Hernandez, Raquel
12
Downey
19:53.3
44
Sanchez, Allison
12
Downey
19:58.8
45
Ferguson, Jessica
12
Martin Luther Ki
19:59.2
46
Sosa, Amanda
9
Martin Luther Ki
20:07.4
47
Rojas, Melanie
12
Downey
20:07.8
48
Elliot, Jules
10
Northwood
20:09.6
49
Holguin, Netzy
9
Temecula Valley
20:18.7
50
Masud, Mariam
9
Woodbridge
20:20.8
51
Fisher, Claire
11
Temecula Valley
20:24.8
52
Ramos, Joelle
10
Martin Luther Ki
20:30.6
53
Stackhouse, Ilyssa
11
Chaparral
20:32.6
54
Azpetia, Monique
11
El Modena
20:35.7
55
Medina, Lajayah
12
Canyon Springs
20:49.5
56
Perez, Alexandria
12
Redlands East Va
20:50.5
57
Robles, Erin
10
Redlands East Va
20:52.5
58
DELGADO, ELSA
11
Downey
20:53.3
59
Allen, Ashlynn
10
Redlands East Va
20:54.4
60
Villalobos, Kassandra
10
Redlands East Va
20:55.0
61
Hrinko, Sophia
12
Poly (Riverside)
20:59.4
62
Ellis, Grace
9
Marina
21:01.4
63
Rovano, Jordan
11
Marina
21:01.9
64
Salinas, Leslie
10
Knight
21:03.6
65
Gonzales, Kelsey
11
Chaparral
21:07.6
66
Valdez, Helena
9
Poly (Riverside)
21:13.7
67
Chable, Abbi
12
Knight
21:15.7
68
Bohnert, Danielle
11
Redlands East Va
21:19.2
69
Francis, Emily
12
Woodbridge
21:22.4
70
OROZCO, JAILENE
12
Downey
21:31.5
71
Robles, Sasiaya
10
Northwood
21:31.8
72
Mishra, Anita
10
Northwood
21:32.3
73
Rosales, Denisse
12
Canyon Springs
21:36.7
74
Soto, Esmeralda
12
Downey
21:42.8
75
Masters, Erica
10
Canyon Springs
21:46.0
76
Saldana, Jacquelyne
12
Downey
21:54.0
77
Jeffery, Tatum
11
Knight
22:05.3
78
Perez, Katherine
11
Canyon Springs
22:13.5
79
Nighswonger, Erin
12
Marina
22:24.4
80
Arantza, Zambrano
12
Chaffey
22:25.0
81
Walker, Isabella
12
Marina
22:26.1
82
Casandra, Martinez
12
Chaffey
22:30.1
83
FINCH, ARIANNA
12
Chaffey
22:30.7
84
Angel, Arielle
12
Ontario
22:44.7
85
Azpeitia, Michelle
9
El Modena
22:50.1
86
Cindy, Martinez
12
Chaffey
22:52.0
87
ALANIZ, ARIANNA
12
Chaffey
23:01.5
88
Pintor, Sophie
11
Canyon Springs
23:05.7
89
Mast, Julia
9
El Modena
23:12.1
90
Mejia, Lesly
9
El Modena
23:12.7
91
Aguilar, Mixtli
10
Ontario
23:13.8
92
Goetsch, Pearl
10
Marina
23:19.4
93
Soria, Mariana
11
Knight
23:40.7
94
Cobb, Rachel
10
El Modena
24:29.8
95
Batres, Citlalli
9
Canyon Springs
24:30.6
96
Unknown Athlete
11
Marina
24:47.8
97
Paisano, Carmen
12
El Modena
25:14.0
Womens 3 Mile XC SS Frosh-Soph XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Martinez, Alyssa
10
Oxford Academy
20:05.5
2
Scott, Ashley
10
Whitney
20:57.2
3
Ochoa, Audrey
10
Los Altos
21:50.8
4
Lai, Melissa
10
Temple City
22:06.9
5
Morari, Anjika
9
Whitney
22:31.2
6
Oh, Sarah
10
Whitney
22:32.6
7
Morris, Jillian
10
Whitney
22:52.3
8
Vallinayagam, Sunitha
10
Whitney
22:54.6
9
Guichard, Stacey
10
La Sierra
22:57.0
10
Villacorta, Kyle
9
Oxford Academy
23:14.9
11
Crittenden, Angelina
10
Whitney
23:21.4
12
Sanchez, Diana
10
Jurupa Valley
23:24.6
13
Gore, Cheyenne
9
Jurupa Valley
23:26.3
14
Vidal, Ana
10
La Sierra
23:30.2
15
Li, Samantha
9
Temple City
23:33.9
16
Juarez, Linda
9
Temple City
23:36.7
17
Ma, Leslie
10
Temple City
23:40.6
18
Ceja, Cristal
10
La Sierra
23:48.4
19
Hamakawa, Christine Mi
9
Whitney
23:50.0
20
Dominguez, Stephanie
11
La Sierra
23:52.1
21
Valdivia, Samantha
10
Jurupa Valley
23:55.4
22
Varela, Kimberly
10
Edgewood High Sc
23:58.2
23
Gallegos, Jasmin
10
Shadow Hills
24:03.2
24
Anciso, Mariana
9
Shadow Hills
24:04.9
25
Chang, Crystal
10
Temple City
24:06.6
26
Liang, Molly
9
Temple City
24:07.6
27
Lee, Cindy
10
Oxford Academy
24:12.3
28
Hoang, Kathryn
9
Temple City
24:13.4
29
Lu, Cathy
9
Temple City
24:16.6
30
Yanes, Alyssa
12
Edgewood High Sc
24:20.0
31
Quan, Emily
12
Temple City
24:21.3
32
LOPEZ, JENNIFER
12
Edgewood High Sc
24:24.8
33
Cortez, Tillie
10
Bassett
24:26.2
34
Li, Xiao Yu
11
Temple City
24:28.1
35
Agustin, Ashley
11
Edgewood High Sc
24:40.7
36
Garcia, Michelle
10
Jurupa Valley
24:42.9
37
Garcia, Zitlally
9
Edgewood High Sc
24:46.2
38
Cheng, Melody
9
Temple City
24:51.9
39
GARCIA, BRENDA
12
Edgewood High Sc
24:52.4
40
Nim, Charlotte
9
Temple City
24:54.4
41
Gonzalez, Citlaly
10
La Sierra
24:56.2
42
Lucas, Marely
11
Jurupa Valley
24:58.0
43
Moreno, Presley
10
La Sierra
24:59.0
44
Gallo, Liliana
9
Jurupa Valley
25:00.4
45
Perez, Jackie
10
Los Altos
25:02.7
46
Martinez, Ivette
10
La Sierra
25:07.7
47
Tan, Leah
10
Temple City
25:08.5
48
Carrillo, Carolina
9
Jurupa Valley
25:10.4
48
Torres, Samantha
10
Shadow Hills
25:10.4
50
Hernandez, Esmeralda
12
Jurupa Valley
25:14.4
51
Montiel, Ashley
10
La Sierra
25:19.7
52
Alvarado, Desiree
9
Bassett
25:20.5
53
Jimenez, Idalis
12
Edgewood High Sc
25:32.0
54
Garcia, Fatima
10
La Sierra
25:32.2
55
Lopez, Guadalupe
11
Ramona
25:35.3
56
Chong, Alice
9
Temple City
25:40.9
57
Nguyen, Jennifer
10
Edgewood High Sc
25:41.6
58
Wu, Sharon
9
Temple City
25:55.7
59
Snyder, Rachel
9
Ramona
25:56.1
60
De La Cruz, Guadalupe
12
Rubidoux
25:56.1
61
Wong, Amber
10
Temple City
25:59.5
62
Arroyo, Cassandra
9
Jurupa Valley
26:01.4
63
CRUZ, Ariadna
12
Bassett
26:03.0
64
Hsu, Charity
9
Temple City
26:03.2
65
Pedroza, Vanessa
12
Shadow Hills
26:10.3
66
Tang, Lisa
9
Oxford Academy
26:10.6
67
Gutierrez, Erin
9
Edgewood High Sc
26:28.3
68
Moreno, Madelyn
10
La Sierra
26:33.2
69
Torng, Hitomi
10
Oxford Academy
26:34.7
70
Chen, Linda
12
Temple City
26:39.5
71
Dong, Jaclyn
9
Whitney
26:53.6
72
Lam, Elyn
9
Oxford Academy
27:10.3
73
Juarez, Asia
9
La Sierra
27:20.8
74
Terrero, Karen
9
Jurupa Valley
27:23.1
75
Espinoza, Brianna
9
Jurupa Valley
27:31.3
76
Vasquez, Joanna
9
Bassett
27:52.7
77
Xia, Lucy
10
Oxford Academy
28:05.8
78
Zuniga, Haley
10
La Sierra
28:18.5
79
Zhon, Amanda
10
Whitney
28:52.6
80
Nguyen, Briana
10
Oxford Academy
28:56.1
81
Perez, Esmiralda
9
Desert Mirage
29:07.5
82
Magana, Leslie
10
La Sierra
29:09.5
83
Yam, Paola
12
Bassett
30:09.4
84
Lopez, Cecilia
10
Jurupa Valley
30:20.2
85
Sanson, Jasmin
10
Ramona
30:37.3
86
Ramirez, Rosalina
11
Ramona
30:37.3
87
Sandoval, Emily
10
La Sierra
30:45.2
88
Bailon, Jailene
10
La Sierra
31:01.9
89
Montano, Cristine
10
Jurupa Valley
31:10.1
90
De La Torre, Jocelyn
12
Bassett
31:23.7
91
Elena, Missy
10
La Sierra
31:24.3
Womens 3 Mile XC SS Junior Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Zepeda, Carmelita
11
Desert Mirage
22:36.3
2
Lam, Grace
11
Oxford Academy
23:02.1
3
Lowe, Serena
11
Oxford Academy
23:12.6
4
Manrique, Laura
12
Los Altos
23:14.8
5
RODRIGUEZ, KATIA
12
La Sierra
23:39.5
6
Armbrister, Leslie
11
La Sierra
23:42.8
7
Bhakta, Risha
12
Whitney
23:59.6
8
Lim, Tiffany
11
La Sierra
24:04.9
9
Gracian, Maria
11
La Sierra
24:15.5
10
Cobian, Emelie
11
La Sierra
24:18.1
11
Vides, Giselle
11
Los Altos
24:18.8
12
Wu, Wendy
12
Temple City
24:19.0
13
McDonald, Emily
12
Oxford Academy
24:25.5
14
HERNANDEZ, DIANA
12
La Sierra
24:38.4
15
Allan, Emily
12
Whitney
24:38.6
16
Chang, Vivian
11
Whitney
24:39.8
17
Timmermans, Anya
12
La Sierra
24:43.6
18
Garcia, Cynthia
11
La Sierra
24:47.2
19
Juarez, Karina
11
La Sierra
24:59.8
20
CHIQUILA, Andrea
12
Oxford Academy
25:07.0
21
Ratley, April
11
La Sierra
25:09.3
22
Khurana, Tamanna
11
Oxford Academy
25:11.0
23
Rodriguez, Jenny
12
La Sierra
25:15.4
24
Torres, Rosa
10
La Sierra
25:23.8
25
Jeffredo, Christina
12
Desert Mirage
25:35.8
26
Xie, Kristal
12
Temple City
25:45.1
27
Escalante, Evangelina
12
Jurupa Valley
25:54.6
28
Hsu, Joy
11
Temple City
26:00.4
29
Chen, Kaitlyn
10
Temple City
26:17.9
30
Lara, Adela
12
La Sierra
26:34.9
31
Lechuga, Jackie
11
La Sierra
26:56.4
32
Counts, Kristin
12
La Sierra
26:56.6
33
Mandujano, Deborah
12
Jurupa Valley
27:32.8
34
DeLaTorre, Yesenia
12
Jurupa Valley
27:43.3
35
Vazquez, Maria
12
Jurupa Valley
27:50.8
36
Vega, Julissa
11
Ramona
28:02.6
37
Merino, Jessica
11
Edgewood High Sc
28:26.0
38
Terrero, Jazmin
12
Jurupa Valley
29:03.6
39
Robles, Maria
12
Desert Mirage
29:13.2
40
Millan, Yvette
12
Ramona
29:21.5
41
Reyes, Sandra
11
Ramona
31:26.6
42
Valencia, Miriam
12
Ramona
31:26.6
43
Solis, Jessica
10
Oxford Academy
32:58.7
Womens 3 Mile XC SS Varsity XC
Back to top
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
KEENER, JOSIE
12
Los Altos
19:26.7
2
Miyatake, Melissa
9
Los Altos
19:32.0
3
Cardona, Michelle
10
La Sierra
19:46.6
4
Osuna, Wednesday
11
Los Altos
20:19.4
5
Angulo, Alexia
11
Ramona
20:29.7
6
Cuellar, Natalie
11
Rubidoux
20:31.9
7
Yeom, Hyun
10
Oxford Academy
20:45.8
8
Martinez, Jayda
10
Rubidoux
20:47.5
9
Li, Shirley
11
Temple City
20:48.6
10
Diaz, Laura
12
Edgewood High Sc
21:02.9
11
Chavez, Nyah
9
Shadow Hills
21:12.7
12
Esteva, Sujey
11
La Sierra
21:14.8
13
Fullen, Paige
11
Shadow Hills
21:21.7
14
BERRIOS, JENNIFER
10
Bassett
21:22.8
15
Gonzalez, Adrianna
11
La Sierra
21:23.9
16
Hernandez, Leslie
11
Bassett
21:29.0
17
Andujo-Velez, Yara
9
Rubidoux
21:39.0
18
Cuellar, Karina
12
La Sierra
21:42.4
19
Soria, Jazmine
11
Edgewood High Sc
21:58.6
20
Guichard, Diana
12
La Sierra
22:05.4
21
Galvan, Raylin
11
Temple City
22:13.2
22
Silva, Justine
12
Jurupa Valley
22:40.3
23
Rodriguez, Xenia
11
La Sierra
22:41.2
24
Vazquez, Jazlyn
10
Bassett
22:49.2
25
Woo, Reagan
12
Temple City
22:51.7
26
Esquivel, Gabrielle
12
Shadow Hills
22:53.8
27
Moreno, Alexandra
12
La Sierra
22:54.7
28
Monrreal, Vanessa
12
Bassett
22:55.8
29
Perez, Alicia
11
Rubidoux
23:09.1
30
Vida, Sandra
11
Bassett
23:15.0
31
Satish, Nikita
9
Whitney
23:19.2
32
Osorio, Wendy
11
Ramona
23:19.9
33
Wittry, Elaine
12
Temple City
23:34.2
34
Lee, Frances
12
Temple City
27:08.6
35
Ortiz, Nancy
11
Ramona
28:59.8
Hashtags
#riverside-cross-country-invitational
#riverside-invitational
#cross-country
More news
2015 Results - Cool Breeze Invitational
0 shares:
Riverside Cross Country Invitational
,
Bassett Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
,
Bishop Amat High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Puente, California
,
Canyon Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moreno Valley, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Polytechnic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverside, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2017
2
2016
1
2015
70
12
2014
60
9
2013
47
22
2012
21
13
2011
20
16
2010
16
12
2009
4
1
2008
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#riverside-cross-country-invitational
#riverside-invitational
#cross-country
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!